Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Thaanos01010001021012110
2JamesP01010004000000000
3etenightstar00110300021012110
4NorbertP00110200000000000
5DavidD101233330312025-30
6MWGOwen002203020101004-40
7PatT00220400000000000
8RedLeader002217150000002-20
9HarleyL11133230031204310
10Mitch00331121603201410-60
11Ciaran003318130211024-20
12Robo man0033511582220002-20
13CBaginski11242621175117340
14Meriadoc022447430000017-60
15LUTE31156460015672100100
16KellyM3115126121314220515-100
17Taffer01452152601100212-100
18Wally12369109107511816-80
19GrahamW11464104203111310-70
20Crans105631331406312614-80
21Rosstheboss00661121806510616-100
22MathewATW20793151401271412660
23KnutBryanson0369416400181341161510
24Coolman255911792161300000213-110
25Tzompantli50510151512401510231019-90
26QuasiAardvark24410914910117401218-60
27MarkP2171062181301595110460
28Simon127101024101901610421722-50
29George 02810420480101016-50
30PhilS0191032231004400616-100

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +played, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name