Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Thaanos01010001021012110
2JamesP01010004000000000
3QuentinB6213212342194201514012227-50
4Meriadoc022447430000017-60
5Coolman255911792161300000213-110
6Taffer01452152601100212-100
7PhilS0191032231004400616-100
8Mitch00331121603201410-60
9Robo man0033511582220002-20
10etenightstar00110300021012110
11NorbertP00110200000000000
12PatT00220400000000000
13RedLeader002217150000002-20
14YokoOno611017182917170312713292360
15CBaginski11242621175117340
16Wally12369109107511816-80
17GrahamW11464104203111310-70
18MathewATW20793151401271412660
19Crans105631331406312614-80
20George 02810420480101016-50
21Rosstheboss00661121806510616-100
22Ciaran003318130211024-20
23MWGOwen002203020101004-40
24KellyM3115126121314220515-100
25Tzompantli50510151512401510231019-90
26DavidD101233330312025-30
27HarleyL11133230031204310
28IBonderanko425112223222101813322036-160
29nagashthesorc579212026194322015321324-110
30Gobbo139134242309432915-60

Page 1, 2, 3, 4
Sorted against: +si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name