Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Brettonia902112.910.912.910.550.001.911.270.550.09
2Amazon241313501.421.361.441.080.001.901.320.440.14
3Dark Elf15343942901.851.281.801.760.041.070.710.270.10
4Undead6330411341.331.101.270.400.012.001.170.520.31
5Skaven191701333942.131.622.051.820.021.250.790.350.11
6Slann411631881.531.341.411.100.031.721.020.530.16
7Lizardman180791363951.611.311.540.260.031.861.090.560.21
8Chaos Dwarf6230481401.141.011.110.260.072.121.310.550.26
9Norse6321551391.371.381.270.600.062.371.370.700.29
10Halfling25622531.301.701.250.090.041.250.680.450.11
11Elf5011451061.651.571.572.030.000.990.580.310.10
12Wood Elf9854932451.921.621.852.050.040.890.510.320.07
13Human104451012501.591.481.481.610.081.460.900.400.16
14Necromantic109461072621.321.311.270.390.032.011.200.580.23
15Nurgle4930501291.051.160.910.340.021.801.130.510.15
16Chaos1431011553991.231.361.170.880.072.031.200.600.23
17High Elf361439891.511.611.442.070.021.120.750.260.11
18Dwarf105611202861.011.230.980.420.052.051.250.580.22
19Chaos Pact3332391041.281.351.220.550.022.071.260.690.12
20Orc1771002255021.111.421.030.880.021.811.040.570.20
21Daemons of Khorne341745961.181.551.090.820.022.061.220.610.23
22Vampire252239861.331.551.291.160.021.190.770.260.16
23Khemri5744901911.011.390.940.230.032.061.270.610.18
24Goblin3922681291.412.001.430.250.031.871.180.530.15
25Underworld91747730.951.820.901.120.001.000.680.210.11
26Ogre6641530.472.110.230.340.021.921.170.580.17

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name